Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Wed. 15 at UC Merced 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 28 vs. Butte Final L, 2-1
Fri. 31 at Las Positas Final L, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 4 at Chabot Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 vs. Bakersfield Final L, 2-1
Fri. 14 at Cabrillo Final T, 1-1
Tue. 18 vs. Merritt Final L, 4-1
Fri. 21 vs. Santa Rosa * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 25 at Folsom Lake * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 28 at Cosumnes River * Final L, 5-1
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 5 at American River * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 9 vs. Fresno Final L, 6-3
Fri. 12 at West Hills Lemoore Final L, 5-1
Tue. 16 at Clovis Final L, 6-0
Fri. 19 vs. Sequoias Final L, 3-1
Tue. 23 at Contra Costa Final L, 3-0
Fri. 26 vs. Folsom Lake * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 30 at Santa Rosa * Final L, 7-1
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Cosumnes River * Final T, 2-2
Tue. 6 at San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 9 vs. American River * Final L, 4-0
 
August
Sat. 17 at UC Merced # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 at Merritt Final W, 5-0
 
September
Tue. 3 at Chabot Final W, 4-1
Thu. 5 at Marin Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 vs. Lassen Final W, 4-0
Fri. 13 vs. Mendocino Final W, 2-0
Tue. 17 at Ohlone Final W, 5-1
Fri. 20 at Cabrillo Final T, 1-1
Fri. 27 at Santa Rosa * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Folsom Lake * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 4 at San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 8 vs. American River * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 11 at Cosumnes River * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 15 at Fresno Final L, 3-2
Fri. 18 vs. West Hills Lemoore Final W, 2-0
Tue. 22 vs. Clovis Final T, 1-1
Fri. 25 at Sequoias Final L, 2-0
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Folsom Lake * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 5 vs. Santa Rosa * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 8 vs. San Joaquin Delta * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 12 at American River * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 15 vs. Cosumnes River * Final L, 2-1
 
August
Fri. 27 at Butte Postponed T, 0-0
Tue. 31 at Las Positas Final L, 4-0
 
September
Fri. 3 vs. Yuba Final W, 3-0
Tue. 14 vs. Chabot Final W, 8-0
Fri. 17 vs. Skyline Final W, 2-1
Fri. 24 vs. Merritt 4:00 PM
Tue. 28 vs. Lassen 4:00 PM
 
October
Fri. 1 at San Joaquin Delta * 4:30 PM
Tue. 5 vs. Folsom Lake * 4:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. American River * 4:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Santa Rosa * 1:00 PM
  Sunrise Park, Rohnert Park, CA
Fri. 15 vs. Cosumnes River * 4:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Cabrillo 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 vs. Fresno 4:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Sequoias 4:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Clovis 4:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Folsom Lake * 6:30 PM
 
November
Tue. 2 vs. San Joaquin Delta * 4:00 PM
Fri. 5 at American River * 6:00 PM
Tue. 9 vs. Santa Rosa * 1:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Cosumnes River * 3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event